Silverkarlar

Nr.NamnÅrTings plats
8Nils Johansson1937.Mogetorp
16Knut Källgren1937.Mogetorp
24Nils Edström1937.Mogetorp
2Algot Andersson1937.Mogetorp
3Albin Bjelke1937.Mogetorp
5Berhard Boström1939.Hjälmargården
7Inge Eriksson1939.Hjälmargården
37Holger Andersson1939.Hjälmargården
47Karl Eriksson1939.Hjälmargården
52B-O Bengtsson1939.Hjälmargården
192Allan Klingberg1939.Medelpad
55Sven Larsson1940.Kullen
110Holger Furås1940.Värmland
9Thorsten Kempe1941.Fågelsång
39Martin Hagsten1941.Fågelsång
85Alvar Johansson1941.Fågelsång
6Harald Eriksson1942.Ekenäs
20Tage Werner1942.Ekenäs
21Knut Kempe1942.Ekenäs
181Tore Jesslén1942.Norrbotten
53Einar Eriksson1943.Laxsjöarna
18Torsten Landin1943.Laxsjöarna
64Börje Andersson1945.Glanshammar
79Gustav Löfgren1945.Glanshammar
22Ernst Saaw1946.Grythem
111Bror Åberg1946.Grythem
78Bo Lundberg1947.Nyckelhult
80Gösta Gustavsson1948.Nora
75Tore Malm1949.Ånnaboda
92Georg Nilsson1949.Ånnaboda
76Gustaf Pettersson1950.Klockhammar
141Thure Karlsson1950.Klockhammar
101Axel Nilsson1950.Klockhammar
123Felix Åhlin1952.Svartå
135Åke Karlsson1952.Svartå
84Elis Eriksson1953.Norsviken
129Allan Karlsson1953.Norsviken
88Nils Fallberg1954.Ånnaboda
65Sven Hagsten1955.Ymningshyttan
147Olle Björklund1955.Ymningshyttan
102Sigge Bäckman1956.Ånnaboda
137Fritz Westerlund1956.Ånnaboda
126Max Mossberg1957.Hasselfors
130Sune Lönn1957.Hasselfors
118Stig Englund1958.Sandvad
124John Norlander1958.Sandvad
158Ragnar Nilsson1958..Sandvad
109Tage Åkerling1959.Saxåhyttan
177Gösta Skoglöf1959.Saxåhyttan
121Torsten Andersson1960.Hagby
164Gunnar Sjöberg1960.Hagby
167Karl-Emil Jansson1961.Laxå
140Eskil Andersson1961.Laxå
255Åke Hedberg1962.Ångermanland
155Ernst Rittenberg1962.Ånnaboda
57Sven Söder1962.Ånnaboda
103Harry Flood1963.Käglan
72Olle Klingberg1963.Fåsjökroken
235Per-Olov Skogum1964.Kalmarslund
170Karl Johansson1964.Kalmarslund
254Yngve Wigert1965.Hardemo
69Erik Kihlander1965.Hardemo
178Hans Lindström1966.Ånnaboda
220Bernt Backryd1966.Ånnaboda
89Tore Hallström1967.Sannahed
215Aldor Karlsson1967.Sannahed
225Ivar Göthberg1968.Kvinnersta
179Valle Nordsten1968.Kvinnersta
298Anders Bergman1969.Stockholm
263Bertil Lindblad1969.Askersund
189Olle Hägerås1969.Askersund
136Arne Hjälm1970.Suttarboda
253Tage Hammer1970.Suttarboda
205Åke Pettersson1971.Latorp
227Bernt Gunnarsson1971.Latorp
163Lars-Erik Larsson1972.Ånnaboda
291Arne Yngström1972.Ånnaboda
232Tage Eriksson1973.Ervalla
320Rolf Pettersson1974.Kvistbro
244Anders Dovlin1974.Kvistbro
258Axel Löfgren1974.Kvistbro
143Arne Palmqvist1975.Östansjö
199Tore Pettersson1975.Östansjö
82Gustav Nyblom1976.Hagby
290Lennart Strandberg1976.Hagby
174Sven-Hjalmar Carlsson1977.Gällersta
233Lars-Ola Carlsson1977.Gällersta
234Lennart Nylöv1978.Hällefors
180Bengt Skoglund1978.Hällefors
345Rolf Gunnarsson1979.Stenkälla
271Thorsten Granefelt1980.Hidinge
218Sixten Funcke1980.Hidinge
346Bengt Widström1981.Almby
202Wille Zetterlind1981.Almby
350Tord Lidström1981.Almby
19Nils Svedberg1982.Ånnaboda
29Sven Ryman1982.Ånnaboda
68Ragnar Nilsson1982.Ånnaboda
251Stig Gustavsson1983.Laxå
317Åke Magnusson1983.Laxå
261Per Thybeck1984.Kalmarslund
273Lars Israelsson1984.Kalmarslund
243Harald Svensson1985.Sandvikens skola
329Alf Eriksson1985.Sandvikens skola
310Ragnar Gårdeman1986.Karlslund
312Curt Carlberg1986.Karlslund
270Bengt Iwarsson1987.Hammarby
267Sven Karlsson1987.Hammarby
330Sven-Olle Hultin1988.Hallsberg
339Hans Hallblom1988.Hallsberg
185Mauritz Larsson1989.Fellingsbro
242Ingvar Oscarsson1989.Fellingsbro
259Bengt Holgersson1990.Längbro
325Carl-Anton Blomgren1990.Längbro
303Kåre Schortz1991.Suttarboda
379Ingvar Hultman1991.Suttarboda
319Arne Tapper1992.Garphyttan
357Göran Hedberg1992.Garphyttan
338Sture Wååg1993.Edsberg
353Ragnar Spennare1993.Edsberg
316Erik Johansson1994.Lillån
331Björn Pettersson1994.Lillån
361Anders Westin1995.Lindesberg
381Rolf Claesson1995.Lindesberg
231Allan Eriksson1996.Kvarntorp
362Hans Jonhed1996.Kvarntorp
335Lennart Jonsson1997.Nora
394Tage Persson1997.Nora
294Ove Jansson1998.Laxå
374Lennart Eriksson1998.Laxå
224Hans Persson1999.Hästhagen
250Per Retelius1999.Hästhagen
344Hans Hacksell2000.Brevens Bruk
460Ingvar Halldin2000.Brevens Bruk
436Östen Eklöf2001.Fellingsbro
442Hans Gunnarsson2001.Fellingsbro
433Åke Mossberg2002.Kilsbergsgården
439Morgan Svensson2002.Kilsbergsgården
430Bertil Jansson2003.Karlslundsskogen
402Weine Fredriksson2003.Karlslundsskogen
318Berndt Persson2004.Järsjö Hällar
408Lars-Åke Larsson2004.Järsjö Hällar
388Jan Andersson2005.Sörbyskogen
451Carl-Gustav Garpenlund2005.Sörbyskogen
498Ingvar Hejdström2006.Villingsberg
509Lars-Göran Karlsson2006.Villingsberg
528Thomas Eriksson2007.Slalombacken Hallsberg
458Kjell-Ove Nordström2007.Slalombacken Hallsberg
446Bo Isaksson2008.V:a Gäddtjärn Hällefors
418Klas Thybeck2008.V:a Gäddtjärn Hällefors
364Lars Engdal2009.Sörbyskogen
438Lars Lundberg2009.Sörbyskogen
495Christer Tapper2010.Lindesberg
484Lennart Eriksson2010.Lindesberg
443Inge Blomberg2011.Örebro Sörbyskogen
540Håkan Svensson2011.Örebro Sörbyskogen
492Per-Åke Hull2012.Hagby Ängar Nora
387Lars Hellstrandh2012.Hagby Ängar Nora
472Åke Sundin2013.Borgmästarholmen, Askesund
553Johan Oskarsson2013.Borgmästarholmen, Askesund
417Lars Arlebo2014.Karlslund
419Sigurd Hallor2014.Karlslund
424Ingemar Widén2015.Sannahed
464Anders Svensson2015.Sannahed
505Lars Härdmark2016.Kopparberg
481Patrik Thybeck2017.Kilsbergsgården
414Stig Israelsson2018.Pålsboda
525Karl-Åke Ryno2018.Pålsboda
 INGEN utsedd2019.Lillån